Home | Introduction | What's Included | Products | More Info | FAQ's

Wentzville Middle Wentzville, MO School Boundaries Map & School Profile timberland high school wentzville

Wentzville Middle Wentzville, MO 63385

Advertisement

Wentzville Middle - School Profile

Wentzville Middle
405 Campus Dr
Wentzville, MO 63385-3436

Phone: (636) 327-3815

School Type: Regular
School Level: Middle School
School Status: Operational

School District: Wentzville R-Iv
County: St. Charles County

Location: Large Suburb (over 250,000)

Enrollment Information (2013-2014 school year)

Students: 1,205
Teachers: 70
Student-Teacher Ratio: 17.2 to 1

Lowest Grade in School: 06
Highest Grade in School: 08

Students by Grade
Grade 6: 411
Grade 7: 416
Grade 8: 378

Helpful Resources

  • Hotels Near Wentzville Middle
  • Other Schools in the Wentzville, MO Area
  • Wentzville, MO Area Information
Advertisement

Wentzville Middle - School Boundaries Map (School Atten iavidtfk. online onlinedance Zone)

BIG Map |  Driving Directions 

Advertisement

Nearby Public Schools (within a 15-mile radius)

Heritage Primary, MO (< 0.1 mile)
Emil E. Holt Sr. High, MO (< 0.1 mile)
Heritage Intermediate, MO (< 0.1 mile)
Peine Ridge Elem., MO (1.9 miles NW)
Early Childhood Ctr., MO (2.4 miles ESE)
Timberland High, MO (3.1 miles SSE)
Duello Elem., MO (3.4 miles SE)
Boone Trail Elem., MO (3.4 miles SSE)
Wentzville South Middle, MO (3.4 miles SSE)
Wright City East Elem, MO (4.5 miles W)

Nearby Private Schools (within a 15-mile radius)

Living Christian Schools, MO (10.5 miles E)
Child of God Lutheran School, MO (11.3 miles E)
Messiah Lutheran School, MO (12.3 miles ESE)

Missouri Research Tools

Evaluate Demographic Data
Cities, ZIP Codes, & Neighborhoods Quick & Easy Methods!
Evaluate Demographic Data
Cities, ZIP Codes, & Neighborhoods
Quick & Easy Methods!
Research Neighborhoods Home Values, School Zones & Diversity Instant Data Access!
Research Neighborhoods
Home Values, School Zones & Diversity
Instant Data Access!
Review Boundary Maps Cities, Towns & Schools Authoritative Data Sources!
Review Boundary Maps
Cities, Towns & Schools
Authoritative Data Sources!
Rank Cities, Towns & ZIP Codes by Population, Income & Diversity Sorted by Highest or Lowest!
Rank Cities, Towns & ZIP Codes
by Population, Income & Diversity
Sorted by Highest or Lowest!
Maps & Driving Directions to Physical, Cultural & Historic Features Get Information Now!!
Maps & Driving Directions
to Physical, Cultural & Historic Features
Get Information Now!!
Evaluate Demographic Data
Cities, ZIP Codes, & Neighborhoods Quick & Easy Methods!
Research Public Schools
School Zone Maps, Students/Teachers
Get Information Now!

Missouri Census Data Comparison Tool



timberland high school wentzville

timberland chaussures de bateau
bottes hautes timberland
timberland chaussures pour femmes
goedkope timberland laarzen voor vrouwen
botas color madera

Timberland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wentzville, Missouri you RUN the place 559 E Hwy N, Wentzville, Missouri, 63385, United States    Tweet    ReportBlock Home Photos Blog News Videos Schedule/Results Records Athletes

News

Write News RSS Feed  

Folders

Featured (0) Misc News (3) All (3) 2012 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships (Nov 3rd 2012, 10:00pm) 2012 Results - Forest Park XC Festival (Sep 8th 2012, 8:43pm) 2012 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Outdoor State Championships (May 26th 2012, 10:27pm)   #ad_video_left_350_250, #ad_video_left_wrapper, #ad_news_left_160_600, #ad_news_left_wrapper { height: auto !important; }

News

 

2012 Results - Missouri MSHSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   May 26th 2012, 10:27pm Missouri MSHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 18, 2012 to May 26, 2012
Lincoln University, Dwight T. Reed Stadium, Jefferson City, MO, US, 65101   Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores   Mens 100m Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Sisk, Kylynn 12 South Holt 11.11 +1.2 1 10 2 Mullock, Eli 12 Worth County 11.21 +1.2 1 8 3 Duncan, Eric 10 Rock Port 11.25 +1.2 1 6 4 Sturm, Hunter 10 Drexel 11.56 +1.2 1 5 5 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 11.60 +1.2 1 4 6 Black, Britton 12 Greenfield 11.72 +1.2 1 3 7 Kapala, Luke 12 Concordia 11.78 +1.2 1 2 8 Leath, Michael 12 New Haven 16.63 +1.2 1 1   Mens 100m Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Mullock, Eli 12 Worth County 11.06 +2.0 2   3 Duncan, Eric 10 Rock Port 11.20 +2.0 2   2 Sisk, Kylynn 12 South Holt 11.34 +2.0 1   4 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 11.42 +2.0 1   5 Leath, Michael 12 New Haven 11.51 +2.0 2   6 Kapala, Luke 12 Concordia 11.52 +2.0 1   7 Black, Britton 12 Greenfield 11.52 +2.0 1   8 Sturm, Hunter 10 Drexel 11.61 +2.0 1   9 Tade, Keaton 10 Novinger 11.62 +2.0 2   10 Beissenherz, Blaine 11 Wellington-Napol 11.70 +2.0 2   11 Martin, August 11 Silex 11.70 +2.0 1   12 Housman, Hayden 11 Brashear (MO) 11.71 +2.0 2   13 Brown, Sawyer 12 Crocker 11.85 +2.0 1   14 Berwanger, Preston 12 Princeton 11.95 +2.0 2   15 Johnson, Kyjuan 11 Braymer 12.05 +2.0 1     Mens 100m Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Wells, Michael 10 Cleveland NJROTC 10.75 +1.8 1 10 2 Antonio Marcano, Jr. 12 Metro Academy & 10.92 +1.8 1 8 3 Winn, Terrance 12 Carrollton 10.95 +1.8 1 6 4 Brune, Christian 12 Fatima 10.97 +1.8 1 5 5 Laster, Isaiah 12 Principia 10.98 +1.8 1 4 6 Freeze, Dalton 12 Stockton 11.00 +1.8 1 3 7 Allred, Logan 10 Ash Grove 11.12 +1.8 1 2 8 Jamerson, Ramon 10 Cole Camp 11.32 +1.8 1 1   Mens 100m Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Wells, Michael 10 Cleveland NJROTC 10.74 +1.0 2   3 Freeze, Dalton 12 Stockton 11.11 +1.0 2   2 Brune, Christian 12 Fatima 11.12 -0.8 1   4 Allred, Logan 10 Ash Grove 11.16 +1.0 2   5 Laster, Isaiah 12 Principia 11.16 +1.0 2   6 Winn, Terrance 12 Carrollton 11.30 -0.8 1   7 Jamerson, Ramon 10 Cole Camp 11.32 +1.0 2   8 Antonio Marcano, Jr. 12 Metro Academy & 11.33 -0.8 1   9 Martin, Nick 11 Montgomery Co R- 11.35 +1.0 2   10 Kelly, Taquan 11 Macon 11.47 -0.8 1   11 Coffey, Colton 11 Skyline 11.67 +1.0 2   12 Cox, Ty 11 Lawson 11.68 -0.8 1   13 Payne, Cade 10 Lamar 11.69 -0.8 1   14 Miller, Zach 11 Scotland County 11.73 -0.8 1   15 Boghardt, Walker 9 California 11.83 -0.8 1   16 Sutphin, Johnny 12 Lawson 12.10 +1.0 2     Mens 100m Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Alexander, Jaron 12 Grandview 10.65 +0.7 1   2 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 10.75 +0.7 1   3 Kelly, Jaymes 10 Grandview 10.93 +0.7 1   4 Smith, Larry 11 Grandview 11.02 +0.7 1   5 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 11.03 +0.7 1   6 Champion, Demond 12 Gateway Tech 11.06 +0.7 1   7 Stewart, James 11 Miller Career Ac 11.10 +0.7 1   8 Galvin, Dorion 10 Soldan Internati 11.14 +0.7 1     Mens 100m Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 10.66 +1.3 1   3 Alexander, Jaron 12 Grandview 10.70 +1.3 1   4 Smith, Larry 11 Grandview 10.97 +1.3 1   2 Kelly, Jaymes 10 Grandview 11.00 +1.8 2   5 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 11.03 +1.3 1   6 Galvin, Dorion 10 Soldan Internati 11.08 +1.3 1   7 Stewart, James 11 Miller Career Ac 11.10 +1.8 2   8 Champion, Demond 12 Gateway Tech 11.13 +1.8 2   9 Holloway, Raheim 12 Jennings 11.14 +1.3 1   10 Conway, Denzell 11 Mary Institute-C 11.20 +1.8 2   11 Cole, Dylan 12 Logan-Rogersvill 11.22 +1.8 2   12 Moore, Michael 10 Gateway Tech 11.26 +1.3 1   13 Blakley, Ross 10 McCluer South-Be 11.26 +1.8 2   14 Curren, Griffin Mc 11 Helias 11.31 +1.8 2   15 Grivetti, Rickey 11 St Clair 11.32 +1.3 1   16 Wolf, Brad 11 Bolivar 11.35 +1.8 2     Mens 100m Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 10.70 +1.2 1   2 Robinson, Jamal 11 Christian Brothe 10.81 +1.2 1   3 Jones, Jarvis 12 Webb City 10.81 +1.2 1   4 Bay, Roy 11 Truman 10.83 +1.2 1   5 Steward, Morgan 12 Staley 10.92 +1.2 1   6 Holley, Erron 12 Blue Springs 10.96 +1.2 1   7 Wills, Sean 12 Hazelwood Centra 11.00 +1.2 1   8 Smith, Quintin 12 Parkview 11.09 +1.2 1     Mens 100m Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 10.77 +0.6 1   2 Jones, Jarvis 12 Webb City 10.79 +0.2 2   3 Robinson, Jamal 11 Christian Brothe 10.82 +0.2 2   4 Steward, Morgan 12 Staley 10.83 +0.6 1   5 Bay, Roy 11 Truman 10.89 +0.2 2   6 Holley, Erron 12 Blue Springs 10.93 +0.2 2   7 Smith, Quintin 12 Parkview 10.97 +0.6 1   8 Wills, Sean 12 Hazelwood Centra 10.98 +0.2 2   9 Preston, Kendall 11 Hazelwood Centra 11.00 +0.6 1   10 Harris, Timothy 11 Hazelwood East 11.02 +0.6 1   11 Pennington, Tyshawn 11 Raytown South 11.03 +0.6 1   12 Patillo, Nick 11 Poplar Bluff Sen 11.08 +0.6 1   13 Sutton, Chris 11 Jefferson City 11.15 +0.6 1   14 Deetz, Dean 12 Nixa 11.33 +0.2 2   15 Unknown Athlete 11 Parkway North 11.36 +0.2 2     Mens 200m Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Sisk, Kylynn 12 South Holt 22.47 -0.1 1 10 2 Mullock, Eli 12 Worth County 22.71 -0.1 1 8 3 Black, Brendan 10 Greenfield 23.27 -0.1 1 6 4 Dawson, Connor 12 West Nodaway R-1 23.35 -0.1 1 5 5 Abts, Kevin 12 Valle Catholic 23.52 -0.1 1 4 6 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 23.58 -0.1 1 3 7 Hart, Tra 12 Sheldon 23.91 -0.1 1 2 8 Jokerst, Damian 10 Valle Catholic 23.91 -0.1 1 1   Mens 200m Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Mullock, Eli 12 Worth County 22.71 +0.2 2   3 Sisk, Kylynn 12 South Holt 22.78 +0.2 2   4 Dawson, Connor 12 West Nodaway R-1 23.10 +0.2 2   2 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 23.14 -0.1 1   5 Abts, Kevin 12 Valle Catholic 23.20 -0.1 1   6 Black, Brendan 10 Greenfield 23.31 -0.1 1   7 Jokerst, Damian 10 Valle Catholic 23.64 +0.2 2   8 Hart, Tra 12 Sheldon 23.75 +0.2 2   9 Wise, Dylan 11 Midway 23.79 -0.1 1   10 Kuntz, Jeff 12 Santa Fe 23.88 +0.2 2   11 Kapala, Luke 12 Concordia 23.92 -0.1 1   12 Black, Britton 12 Greenfield 23.98 +0.2 2   13 Housman, Hayden 11 Brashear (MO) 24.05 -0.1 1   14 Johnson, Kyjuan 11 Braymer 25.17 -0.1 1   15 Sponslor, Tyler 11 Princeton 25.23 +0.2 2   16 Leath, Michael 12 New Haven 33.68 -0.1 1     Mens 200m Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Antonio Marcano, Jr. 12 Metro Academy & 22.03 -0.8 1 10 2 Wells, Michael 10 Cleveland NJROTC 22.05 -0.8 1 8 3 Freeze, Dalton 12 Stockton 22.21 -0.8 1 6 4 Brune, Christian 12 Fatima 22.29 -0.8 1 5 5 O'Hara, Cedric 10 Pierce City 22.45 -0.8 1 4 6 Allred, Logan 10 Ash Grove 22.53 -0.8 1 3 7 Winn, Terrance 12 Carrollton 22.83 -0.8 1 2   Mens 200m Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Antonio Marcano, Jr. 12 Metro Academy & 21.87 +1.5 1   3 Freeze, Dalton 12 Stockton 22.29 +1.5 1   2 Wells, Michael 10 Cleveland NJROTC 22.30 +0.7 2   4 Brune, Christian 12 Fatima 22.42 +1.5 1   5 Allred, Logan 10 Ash Grove 22.44 +0.7 2   6 O'Hara, Cedric 10 Pierce City 22.45 +1.5 1   7 Winn, Terrance 12 Carrollton 22.73 +0.7 2   8 Laster, Isaiah 12 Principia 22.74 +0.7 2   9 White, Marquis 10 Maplewood-Richmo 22.77 +1.5 1   10 Cook, Rhett 12 Schuyler County 22.92 +1.5 1   11 Jamerson, Ramon 10 Cole Camp 22.95 +1.5 1   12 Price, Anthony 11 California 23.04 +1.5 1   13 Tanner, Rodney 12 Hogan Prep Acade 23.06 +0.7 2   14 Carrier, Colton 12 New Bloomfield 23.28 +0.7 2   15 Brockman, Tyler 11 Windsor 23.33 +0.7 2   16 Coen, Austin 10 Cabool 23.53 +0.7 2     Mens 200m Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 21.12 +1.6 1   2 Alexander, Jaron 12 Grandview 21.49 +1.6 1   3 Larry, Alfred 12 Jennings 21.83 +1.6 1   4 Jones, David 11 McCluer South-Be 21.94 +1.6 1   5 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 22.41 +1.6 1   6 Meneh, Nadum 12 Lutheran South 22.51 +1.6 1   7 Davis, Terry 12 Perryville 22.63 +1.6 1   8 Grivetti, Rickey 11 St Clair 22.79 +1.6 1     Mens 200m Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 21.32 +1.3 1   2 Jones, David 11 McCluer South-Be 21.87w +2.5 2   3 Alexander, Jaron 12 Grandview 22.09 +1.3 1   4 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 22.13 +1.3 1   5 Larry, Alfred 12 Jennings 22.37w +2.5 2   6 Grivetti, Rickey 11 St Clair 22.37w +2.5 2   7 Davis, Terry 12 Perryville 22.42w +2.5 2   8 Meneh, Nadum 12 Lutheran South 22.49 +1.3 1   9 Curren, Griffin Mc 11 Helias 22.56 +1.3 1   10 Magee, Matt 10 Carl Junction 22.60w +2.5 2   11 Smith, Larry 11 Grandview 22.63w +2.5 2   12 Newman, Tony 12 University City 22.68 +1.3 1   13 Alphonso Hicks, Jr. 12 Lutheran North 22.69w +2.5 2   14 Galvin, Dorion 10 Soldan Internati 22.96 +1.3 1   15 Duncan, Dallas 12 Springfield Cath 23.22 +1.3 1   16 Vetter, Brady 12 Notre Dame (Cape 23.33w +2.5 2     Mens 200m Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Smith, Quintin 12 Parkview 21.50w +3.2 1   2 Stewart, Edwin 12 Ruskin 21.55w +3.2 1   3 Robinson, Jamal 11 Christian Brothe 21.63w +3.2 1   4 Ingram, Jared 12 Mc Cluer 21.69w +3.2 1   5 Wills, Sean 12 Hazelwood Centra 21.78w +3.2 1   6 Jones, Jarvis 12 Webb City 21.88w +3.2 1   7 Groesch, Alex 11 St Louis Univers 22.11w +3.2 1   8 Sherwood, Elijah 11 Jefferson City 22.14w +3.2 1     Mens 200m Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Smith, Quintin 12 Parkview 21.53w +2.9 1   2 Stewart, Edwin 12 Ruskin 21.70 +1.6 2   3 Ingram, Jared 12 Mc Cluer 21.83w +2.9 1   4 Robinson, Jamal 11 Christian Brothe 21.86w +2.9 1   5 Groesch, Alex 11 St Louis Univers 21.91w +2.9 1   6 Wills, Sean 12 Hazelwood Centra 21.92 +1.6 2   7 Jones, Jarvis 12 Webb City 21.95 +1.6 2   8 Sherwood, Elijah 11 Jefferson City 21.98 +1.6 2   9 Burnett, Mason 11 Ft Zumwalt East 22.10 +1.6 2   10 Hawkins, Thomas 10 Lees Summit Nort 22.12 +1.6 2   11 Wright, Brannon 11 Jackson 22.13w +2.9 1   12 Holley, Erron 12 Blue Springs 22.31w +2.9 1   13 Parker, Jonathon 11 Christian Brothe 22.45 +1.6 2   14 White, D'Tonio 11 Eureka 22.49w +2.9 1   15 Bay, Roy 11 Truman 22.80w +2.9 1   16 Hargrove, Christopher 11 Parkview 23.00 +1.6 2     Mens 400m Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 50.79 1 10 2 Kuntz, Jeff 12 Santa Fe 51.44 1 8 3 Baird, Daniel 12 New Covenant Aca 52.39 1 6 4 Luke, Nate 10 Stanberry 52.64 1 5 5 Wise, Dylan 11 Midway 52.87 1 4 6 Mays, Justin 11 St Joseph Christ 52.89 1 3 7 Stoll, Kevin 12 Stanberry 53.62 1 2 8 Leath, Michael 12 New Haven 58.92 1 1   Mens 400m Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Fleeks, Dominick 10 Stewartsville 51.15 2   2 Luke, Nate 10 Stanberry 52.20 1   3 Kuntz, Jeff 12 Santa Fe 52.29 1   4 Baird, Daniel 12 New Covenant Aca 52.54 1   5 Wise, Dylan 11 Midway 52.59 1   6 Mays, Justin 11 St Joseph Christ 53.21 2   7 Stoll, Kevin 12 Stanberry 53.48 2   8 Leath, Michael 12 New Haven 53.64 2   9 Williams, Anthony 11 McKinley Classic 53.73 1   10 Wieberg, Adam 10 Vienna 53.83 1   11 Orr, Michael 11 North Shelby 54.09 2   12 Craven, Wyatt 9 Hardin-Central 54.37 2   13 Dopp, Daniel 12 New Covenant Aca 54.59 2   14 Clark, Benjamin 11 McKinley Classic 54.89 2   15 Brinkley, Logan 9 Linn County 57.56 1   16 Johnson, Kyjuan 11 Braymer 58.74 1     Mens 400m Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Cook, Rhett 12 Schuyler County 50.20 1 10 2 Bush, Trenton 11 Liberty (Mountai 50.66 1 8 3 Fritsche, Brandon 11 Saxony Lutheran 51.03 1 6 4 Wheeler, Brad 12 Mid-Buchanan 51.17 1 5 5 Maggitt, Montel 11 Maplewood-Richmo 51.24 1 4 6 Cooper, Joshua 12 University Acad. 51.79 1 3 7 Lewis, Adam 11 College Heights 52.17 1 2 8 Hogue, Lawrence 11 Maplewood-Richmo 52.90 1 1   Mens 400m Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Cook, Rhett 12 Schuyler County 50.20 1   3 Bush, Trenton 11 Liberty (Mountai 50.81 1   4 Fritsche, Brandon 11 Saxony Lutheran 50.99 1   5 Wheeler, Brad 12 Mid-Buchanan 51.16 1   2 Maggitt, Montel 11 Maplewood-Richmo 51.21 2   6 Hogue, Lawrence 11 Maplewood-Richmo 51.65 1   7 Lewis, Adam 11 College Heights 51.69 2   8 Cooper, Joshua 12 University Acad. 51.71 2   9 Acton, Seth 11 Trenton 51.78 2   10 Williams, LJ 11 Lafayette (Wildw 51.96 1   11 Jeffries, Nolan 12 Lamar 52.02 2   12 Atchley, Austin 12 Scott City 52.36 1   13 Loveland, Jacob 11 Sparta 52.62 2   14 Dickson, Justin 12 Brookfield 53.51 2   15 Dollens, Dax 12 Centralia 54.16 2   16 Dudenhoeffer, Kyle 11 Linn 54.75 1     Mens 400m Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 47.85 1   2 Larry, Alfred 12 Jennings 47.88 1   3 Meneh, Nadum 12 Lutheran South 48.49 1   4 Curren, Griffin Mc 11 Helias 48.94 1   5 Mahurin, Daniel 10 Grain Valley 49.76 1   6 Garner, Terrone 12 Cardinal Ritter 50.05 1   7 Newman, Tony 12 University City 50.75 1   8 Starkey, Haryl 11 Bolivar 51.84 1     Mens 400m Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Rollins, Naron 12 Platte County 48.13 2   3 Larry, Alfred 12 Jennings 48.16 2   2 Curren, Griffin Mc 11 Helias 49.04 1   4 Mahurin, Daniel 10 Grain Valley 49.51 1   5 Meneh, Nadum 12 Lutheran South 49.57 1   6 Newman, Tony 12 University City 49.99 1   7 Garner, Terrone 12 Cardinal Ritter 50.32 1   8 Starkey, Haryl 11 Bolivar 50.75 2   9 Masoner, Nick 10 Excelsior Spring 51.37 1   10 Rhodes, Bobby 11 St Charles 51.41 1   11 Alphonso Hicks, Jr. 12 Lutheran North 51.62 2   12 Clingkingbeard, Kyle 11 Ava 51.71 2   13 Brown, Jalin 12 Grandview 51.96 2   14 Benkert, Jonathon 10 St Clair 52.63 2   -- Moore, Laron 12 Gateway Tech DNF 2   -- Barber, Jordan 10 Notre Dame (Cape DNF 1     Mens 400m Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Bamburg, Max 12 Liberty (Mountai 49.07 1   2 Stewart, Edwin 12 Ruskin 49.11 1   3 Wright, Brannon 11 Jackson 49.87 1   4 Groesch, Alex 11 St Louis Univers 50.03 1   5 Anderson, Daniel 11 Ozark 50.36 1   6 Quarells, Matt 10 Hazelwood Centra 50.37 1   7 Belew, Devon 12 Park Hill 50.43 1   8 Booker, Andre 12 Parkway Central 50.79 1     Mens 400m Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Bamburg, Max 12 Liberty (Mountai 48.53 1   2 Stewart, Edwin 12 Ruskin 48.84 2   3 Groesch, Alex 11 St Louis Univers 48.87 2   4 Anderson, Daniel 11 Ozark 49.01 1   5 Belew, Devon 12 Park Hill 49.03 1   6 Quarells, Matt 10 Hazelwood Centra 49.42 1   7 Booker, Andre 12 Parkway Central 49.44 1   8 Wright, Brannon 11 Jackson 49.48 2   9 Verfurth, Skyler 12 Ozark 49.64 2   10 Franks, Marc 12 Hazelwood Centra 49.90 2   11 Massa, Ryan 12 Eureka 49.94 1   12 LePage, Thomas 11 Jefferson City 50.00 1   13 Morales, Austin 12 Liberty (Mountai 50.80 2   14 Plake, Jeff 11 Lebanon 51.42 2   15 Wren, Logan 11 Jackson 51.51 1   16 Golden, Jerome 12 Rockwood Summit 51.53 2     Mens 800m Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Goodin, Blake 12 Princeton 1:56.14 1 10 2 Reagan, Kolby 12 Dekalb 1:59.33 1 8 3 King, Chris 11 Liberal 2:02.01 1 6 4 Yahn, Jordan 12 Chaffee Senior 2:02.39 1 5 5 Schoene, Corey 12 Vienna 2:03.47 1 4 6 Allison, Greg 10 St Joseph Christ 2:03.85 1 3 7 Smith, William 12 New Haven 2:04.04 1 2 8 Nolte, Clay 10 Chamois 2:06.78 1 1   Mens 800m Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Reagan, Kolby 12 Dekalb 2:00.42 2   3 Goodin, Blake 12 Princeton 2:00.43 2   4 Schoene, Corey 12 Vienna 2:00.69 2   2 Yahn, Jordan 12 Chaffee Senior 2:01.86 1   5 Smith, William 12 New Haven 2:03.23 1   6 King, Chris 11 Liberal 2:03.43 1   7 Allison, Greg 10 St Joseph Christ 2:03.69 1   8 Nolte, Clay 10 Chamois 2:04.32 1   9 Wheeler, Grant 12 Hardin-Central 2:04.43 2   10 Klein, Nicholas 11 Valle Catholic 2:05.74 2   11 Antley, Jacob 9 Drexel 2:06.71 2   12 Bothwell, Brandon 10 Southwest (Ludlo 2:06.76 1   13 Hill, Quinton 10 Wellington-Napol 2:06.90 2   14 Rivera, Ubaldo 11 Jasper 2:07.52 1   15 Staples, Spencer 11 Mound City 2:10.63 1   16 Harding, Jordan 12 Worth County 2:13.26 2     Mens 800m Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Hardy, Austin 12 Mark Twain 1:57.92 1 10 2 Zeilman, Tom 10 Fatima 1:59.78 1 8 3 Steiner, Dallas 10 Maysville 1:59.92 1 6 4 Loveland, Jacob 11 Sparta 2:00.15 1 5 5 Sellars, Christian 12 Southwest 2:00.88 1 4 6 Postlewait, Denton 11 Liberty (Mountai 2:01.47 1 3 7 Moudy, Austin 11 Marceline 2:04.57 1 2 8 Evans, Clay 11 Lathrop 2:06.71 1 1   Mens 800m Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Sellars, Christian 12 Southwest 1:58.96 1   3 Postlewait, Denton 11 Liberty (Mountai 1:59.13 1   4 Evans, Clay 11 Lathrop 1:59.61 1   2 Hardy, Austin 12 Mark Twain 1:59.97 2   5 Moudy, Austin 11 Marceline 2:00.35 2   6 Loveland, Jacob 11 Sparta 2:01.36 2   7 Steiner, Dallas 10 Maysville 2:01.46 2   8 Zeilman, Tom 10 Fatima 2:01.78 1   9 Fairchild, James 12 Trenton 2:02.86 1   10 Reynolds, Austin 11 Archie 2:02.97 1   11 Essner, Eric 11 Scott City 2:04.41 1   12 Dudenhoeffer, Kyle 11 Linn 2:04.57 2   13 Dollens, Dax 12 Centralia 2:08.10 2   14 Poe, Cody 12 Cabool 2:09.96 1     Mens 800m Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Charles Jones, Jr. 10 Cardinal Ritter 1:49.96 1   2 Loch, Kellin 12 Warrensburg 1:51.28 1   3 Bartelsmeyer, Amos 11 Mary Institute-C 1:52.76 1   4 Ellis, Kain 11 Benton 1:56.26 1   5 Freeman, Damiene 11 Jennings 1:56.53 1   6 White, Kyle 12 Oak Grove 1:58.45 1   7 Burchfield, Cole 11 Marshfield 1:59.27 1   8 Petersen, Josh 12 Smithville 2:00.07 1     Mens 800m Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Bartelsmeyer, Amos 11 Mary Institute-C 1:57.03 2   3 Ellis, Kain 11 Benton 1:57.31 2   4 Freeman, Damiene 11 Jennings 1:58.43 2   5 White, Kyle 12 Oak Grove 1:58.84 2   6 Burchfield, Cole 11 Marshfield 1:59.30 2   7 Petersen, Josh 12 Smithville 2:00.12 2   2 Charles Jones, Jr. 10 Cardinal Ritter 2:01.36 1   8 Loch, Kellin 12 Warrensburg 2:01.50 1   9 DeSplinter, Adam 12 St Charles West 2:01.52 1   10 Blanco, Vicente 10 Bishop Dubourg 2:01.75 1   11 Hopkins, Jared 12 East Newton 2:02.18 1   12 Millett, Matt 12 Clayton 2:02.26 1   13 Williams, Tim 12 North County 2:02.78 1   14 Coy, Michael Mc 11 Helias 2:02.81 1   15 Abrams, Zach 12 Festus 2:03.40 2   16 Blair, Nate 12 Mc Donald County 2:04.07 2     Mens 800m Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Cook, Jordan 12 Rock Bridge 1:55.85 1   2 Suber, Jovonte 12 Parkway North 1:56.49 1   3 Ruth, Caleb 11 Jefferson City 1:56.65 1   4 Walton, Joseph 12 Park Hill 1:57.18 1   5 Sheldon, Kolton 12 Lees Summit Nort 1:57.21 1   6 Shivers, Adam 12 Northwest 1:57.24 1   7 Quick, Cyle 10 Fox 1:58.13 1   8 Haik, Spencer 10 Glendale 1:59.88 1     Mens 800m Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Cook, Jordan 12 Rock Bridge 1:54.86 1   3 Sheldon, Kolton 12 Lees Summit Nort 1:54.94 1   4 Suber, Jovonte 12 Parkway North 1:55.27 1   5 Ruth, Caleb 11 Jefferson City 1:55.44 1   2 Haik, Spencer 10 Glendale 1:56.05 2   6 Shivers, Adam 12 Northwest 1:56.16 2   7 Walton, Joseph 12 Park Hill 1:56.24 1   8 Quick, Cyle 10 Fox 1:56.39 1   9 Winebrenner, Cain 11 Park Hill 1:56.99 2   10 migliara, miles 12 Waynesville 1:57.28 2   11 Esswein, John 10 St Louis Univers 1:57.36 1   12 Medler, Cody 12 Ladue Horton Wat 1:57.56 2   13 Diederich, Tyler 12 Ft Zumwalt West 1:58.94 1   14 Wild, Brody 11 Raymore-Peculiar 1:59.36 2   15 Davis, Cole 12 Hazelwood Centra 1:59.97 2   16 Orf, Jeff 12 Marquette 2:00.62 2     Mens 1600m Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Goodin, Blake 12 Princeton 4:31.44 1 10 2 Schoene, Corey 12 Vienna 4:36.03 1 8 3 Shoemaker, Dakota 11 Humansville 4:36.38 1 6 4 Brown, Seth 9 La Plata 4:37.96 1 5 5 Klein, Nicholas 11 Valle Catholic 4:39.08 1 4 6 Stillwell, Ty 11 Linn County 4:39.66 1 3 7 Brown, Jacob 10 Humansville 4:41.04 1 2 8 McCabe, Leighton 12 Knox County 4:42.82 1 1 9 Blay, Colton 12 West Nodaway R-1 4:43.39 1   10 Graeff, Ryan 12 Osborn 4:47.74 1   11 Lemmon, Gage 11 Rock Port 4:50.96 1   12 Nolte, Clay 10 Chamois 4:51.72 1   13 Wilson, Derek 10 Linn County 4:56.52 1   14 Bowley, Austin 12 Polo 5:00.17 1   15 Wheeler, Grant 12 Hardin-Central 5:00.31 1     Mens 1600m Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Ricketts, Deko 9 Barstow 4:27.45 1 10 2 Rush, Tyler 11 Linn 4:29.88 1 8 3 Beaver, Ryan 10 College Heights 4:30.80 1 6 4 Hudson, Spencer 11 West Platte 4:31.89 1 5 5 Jackson, Ryan 11 Herculaneum 4:32.50 1 4 6 Coffman, Jacob 12 Herculaneum 4:33.26 1 3 7 Wilson, Kaleb 12 Linn 4:33.67 1 2 8 Voss, Brett 11 Blair Oaks 4:34.66 1 1 9 Evans, Clay 11 Lathrop 4:36.12 1   10 Chabrecek, Thomas 11 Crane 4:39.19 1   11 Buckner, Drew 11 Lamar 4:44.24 1   12 Bell, Aaron 10 Lift for Life Ac 4:45.72 1   13 Bossaller, Jordan 12 Belle 4:48.14 1   14 Ward, Timothy 11 Cole Camp 5:03.60 1     Mens 1600m Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Bartelsmeyer, Amos 11 Mary Institute-C 4:14.66 1   2 Ellis, Kain 11 Benton 4:24.78 1   3 Gorham, Cody 12 Richmond 4:25.54 1   4 White, Drew 12 Festus 4:26.33 1   5 Novak, Brady 12 Hannibal 4:26.74 1   6 Henry, Nathan 12 Desoto 4:27.39 1   7 Unknown Athlete 11 St Charles West 4:28.62 1   8 Connelly, Travis 12 Lutheran South 4:28.64 1   9 Brown, Shane 12 Festus 4:29.57 1   10 Craig, Evan 11 Springfield Cath 4:29.84 1   11 Anger, Joe 11 Trinity Catholic 4:32.41 1   12 Burson, Max 10 Warrensburg 4:34.06 1   13 Renteria, Chris 12 Monett 4:34.87 1   14 Meierarend, Tyler 12 Odessa 4:35.60 1   15 Heady, Uriah 12 Sullivan 4:38.53 1   16 Way, Ryan 10 Republic 4:41.23 1     Mens 1600m Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Haik, Spencer 10 Glendale 4:15.11 1   2 Cargill, Drew 12 West Plains 4:15.39 1   3 Sheldon, Kolton 12 Lees Summit Nort 4:15.58 1   4 Kauppila, Noah 10 Marquette 4:16.45 1   5 Sivill, Eric 12 Parkway Central 4:17.60 1   6 Brown, Justin 12 Truman 4:18.61 1   7 Stewart, Nicholas 11 Mc Cluer North 4:19.20 1   8 Cook, Jordan 12 Rock Bridge 4:20.18 1   9 Roderique, Adam 11 Marquette 4:21.36 1   10 Belete, Simon 11 Blue Springs 4:22.26 1   11 Hall, Shannon 12 Liberty (Mountai 4:23.40 1   12 Mueller, Daniel 12 Mc Cluer North 4:24.53 1   13 Lambert, Ethan 11 Eureka 4:28.22 1   14 Wilfong, Caleb 12 Rock Bridge 4:29.98 1   15 Sarajlic, Elvir 10 Oakville Senior 4:32.18 1   16 McKinley, Josh 12 Francis Howell C 5:01.54 1     Mens 3200m Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Goodin, Blake 12 Princeton 10:12.88 1 10 2 Brown, Seth 9 La Plata 10:17.49 1 8 3 Klein, Nicholas 11 Valle Catholic 10:21.50 1 6 4 Stillwell, Ty 11 Linn County 10:22.49 1 5 5 Wilson, Derek 10 Linn County 10:23.70 1 4 6 Blay, Colton 12 West Nodaway R-1 10:24.89 1 3 7 McCabe, Leighton 12 Knox County 10:27.37 1 2 8 Brown, Carson 11 Lone Jack 10:29.79 1 1 9 Saladin, Chris 11 Thomas Jefferson 10:34.44 1   10 Patakey, Dominick 9 New Haven 10:57.88 1   11 Lang, John 10 Tarkio 11:06.31 1   12 Noble, Brian 11 Stanberry 11:19.32 1   13 Scott, Bryson 12 Worth County 11:21.29 1   14 Calvert, Isaac 9 Smithton R-6 11:48.52 1   -- Shoemaker, Dakota 11 Humansville DNF 1     Mens 3200m Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Jackson, Ryan 11 Herculaneum 9:41.37 1 10 2 Rush, Tyler 11 Linn 9:47.10 1 8 3 Voss, Brett 11 Blair Oaks 9:55.71 1 6 4 Hudson, Spencer 11 West Platte 9:56.14 1 5 5 Coffman, Jacob 12 Herculaneum 9:57.08 1 4 6 Wilson, Kaleb 12 Linn 9:59.11 1 3 7 Beaver, Ryan 10 College Heights 10:01.08 1 2 8 Smelser, Drake 11 Herculaneum 10:08.96 1 1 9 Ricketts, Deko 9 Barstow 10:10.51 1   10 Chabrecek, Thomas 11 Crane 10:11.59 1   11 Nevils, Brandon 11 Knob Noster 10:20.80 1   12 Bossaller, Jordan 12 Belle 10:24.50 1   13 Kellner, Zach 12 Strafford 10:32.52 1   14 Whitsell, Avery 11 Maysville 10:42.26 1   15 Myers, Justin 10 Sarcoxie 10:52.24 1     Mens 3200m Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 White, Drew 12 Festus 9:34.57 1   2 Gorham, Cody 12 Richmond 9:36.47 1   3 Novak, Brady 12 Hannibal 9:37.87 1   4 Connelly, Travis 12 Lutheran South 9:41.40 1   5 Craven, Austin 12 Hillcrest 9:42.11 1   6 Unknown Athlete 11 St Charles West 9:42.53 1   7 Way, Ryan 10 Republic 9:42.84 1   8 Noda, Chris 12 Mary Institute-C 9:46.21 1   9 Brown, Shane 12 Festus 9:50.98 1   10 Uhrich, Tyler 11 Sainte Genevieve 9:52.62 1   11 Gordon, Andrew 11 Kirksville 9:55.70 1   12 Espinoza, Jean Pierre 11 Warrensburg 9:55.81 1   13 Meierarend, Tyler 12 Odessa 9:58.29 1   14 Wise, Donnie 12 Buffalo 10:18.69 1   15 Jobson, Max 12 Liberty (Mountai 10:24.07 1   16 Edwards, Jesse 12 Logan-Rogersvill 10:29.16 1     Mens 3200m Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Kauppila, Noah 10 Marquette 9:11.59 1   2 Cargill, Drew 12 West Plains 9:12.91 1   3 Herriott, Zach 12 Rockhurst 9:15.10 1   4 Belete, Simon 11 Blue Springs 9:17.43 1   5 Stewart, Nicholas 11 Mc Cluer North 9:20.28 1   6 Wilfong, Caleb 12 Rock Bridge 9:26.27 1   7 Mugeche, Stephen 9 Blue Springs 9:26.83 1   8 Keown, Nathan 10 Rock Bridge 9:27.56 1   9 Sivill, Eric 12 Parkway Central 9:29.06 1   10 Rockhold, Colton 10 Truman 9:34.67 1   11 Lambert, Ethan 11 Eureka 9:39.08 1   12 Nicholson, Matthew 11 St Louis Univers 9:40.16 1   13 Legenzoff, Derek 11 Lafayette (Wildw 9:47.31 1   14 Mooneyham, Chris 11 Glendale 9:48.46 1   15 Rosso, Austin Del 10 De Smet Jesuit 9:52.15 1   16 Bonin, Jeffrey 12 Parkway North 9:53.99 1     Mens 110m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Dahl-Hines, James 12 Santa Fe 15.18w +3.9 1 10 2 Niendick, Brandon 11 Wellington-Napol 15.36w +3.9 1 8 3 Galvan, Bubba 12 Wheaton 15.50w +3.9 1 6 4 Pierce, Dylan 10 Dekalb 15.88w +3.9 1 5 5 Shurvington, Seth 10 Bevier 15.92w +3.9 1 4 6 Werths, Collin 12 Concordia 15.97w +3.9 1 3 7 White, Chase 12 North Andrew 16.01w +3.9 1 2 8 Otero, Jessy 12 Concordia 16.08w +3.9 1 1   Mens 110m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Galvan, Bubba 12 Wheaton 15.54 +1.8 2   3 Niendick, Brandon 11 Wellington-Napol 15.55 +1.8 2   2 Dahl-Hines, James 12 Santa Fe 15.71 +0.1 1   4 Werths, Collin 12 Concordia 15.72 +1.8 2   5 Shurvington, Seth 10 Bevier 15.94 +0.1 1   6 White, Chase 12 North Andrew 16.00 +0.1 1   7 Pierce, Dylan 10 Dekalb 16.04 +0.1 1   8 Otero, Jessy 12 Concordia 16.17 +0.1 1   9 Stocks, Trevor 11 Novinger 16.17 +1.8 2   10 Kaufman, Robbie 11 St Joseph Christ 16.47 +1.8 2   11 Kahle, Zach 12 Mound City 16.89 +0.1 1   12 Neubert, Daniel 11 Vienna 17.00 +1.8 2   13 Tucker, Logan 9 Valle Catholic 17.05 +1.8 2   14 White, Daniel 12 McKinley Classic 17.16 +1.8 2   15 Semsch, Peyton 10 Midway 17.36 +0.1 1   16 Muller, Austin 11 Miami 17.87 +0.1 1     Mens 110m Hurdles Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Ball, Dominic 12 Cleveland NJROTC 14.89 +0.8 1 10 2 Hedlund, Stephen 12 Christian 14.92 +0.8 1 8 3 Jeffries, Nick 12 Lamar 15.25 +0.8 1 6 4 Alexander, Blake 11 Strafford 15.27 +0.8 1 5 5 Acklin, Jaelon 10 Liberty (Mountai 15.40 +0.8 1 4 6 Floray, Brennen 11 Marceline 15.63 +0.8 1 3 7 Echelmeier, Reid 12 Lafayette (Wildw 15.74 +0.8 1 2 8 Cooper, Ben 12 Blair Oaks 15.95 +0.8 1 1   Mens 110m Hurdles Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Ball, Dominic 12 Cleveland NJROTC 14.67 +0.9 2   2 Alexander, Blake 11 Strafford 15.11 +0.5 1   3 Acklin, Jaelon 10 Liberty (Mountai 15.12 +0.5 1   4 Hedlund, Stephen 12 Christian 15.14 +0.5 1   5 Jeffries, Nick 12 Lamar 15.17 +0.9 2   6 Cooper, Ben 12 Blair Oaks 15.27 +0.5 1   7 Floray, Brennen 11 Marceline 15.46 +0.9 2   8 Echelmeier, Reid 12 Lafayette (Wildw 15.57 +0.9 2   9 Huffman, Jared 12 Diamond 15.68 +0.9 2   10 Fisher, Joe 11 Principia 15.81 +0.9 2   11 Baird, Skylar 11 South Shelby 15.98 +0.5 1   12 Engelhart, Jeremy 12 Saxony Lutheran 16.07 +0.5 1   13 Peters, Nolan 11 St Paul Lutheran 16.15 +0.5 1   14 Windsor, Van 10 South Shelby 16.16 +0.9 2   15 Heath, Mike 12 Lexington 16.64 +0.9 2   16 Stimelsky, Brandon 11 Lathrop 16.98 +0.5 1     Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 13.56 +1.3 1   2 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 14.13 +1.3 1   3 Herndon, Devin 11 Vashon 14.60 +1.3 1   4 King, Trevor 12 Union 14.91 +1.3 1   5 Strickland, Markell 11 Hannibal 15.10 +1.3 1   6 Hulse, Skyler 10 Oak Grove 15.15 +1.3 1   7 Douglas, Trevor 12 Excelsior Spring 15.19 +1.3 1   8 Frana, Cody 11 Cassville R-Iv 15.39 +1.3 1     Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 13.99 +0.9 1   2 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 14.26 +1.2 2   3 Douglas, Trevor 12 Excelsior Spring 14.75 +0.9 1   4 Herndon, Devin 11 Vashon 14.91 +0.9 1   5 Hulse, Skyler 10 Oak Grove 15.06 +0.9 1   6 King, Trevor 12 Union 15.13 +1.2 2   7 Strickland, Markell 11 Hannibal 15.17 +0.9 1   8 Frana, Cody 11 Cassville R-Iv 15.21 +0.9 1   9 Bartel, Landon 10 Southern Boone C 15.23 +0.9 1   10 Wheeler, Carl 12 Farmington 15.32 +1.2 2   11 Warfield, Keldon 12 Sikeston 15.34 +1.2 2   12 Boyce, Chayce 12 Festus 15.41 +1.2 2   13 Ofori-Yeboah, Manny 12 Bolivar 15.51 +1.2 2   14 Kendall, Harvey 10 Grandview 15.58 +1.2 2   15 Weber, Dylan 12 Reeds Spring 15.76 +1.2 2   16 Bledsoe, Xavier 11 John Burroughs 16.09 +0.9 1     Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts 1 Mallet, Aaron 11 Mc Cluer North 14.14w +2.1 1   2 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 14.15w +2.1 1   3 Pearson, DeMonte 12 Ruskin 14.74w +2.1 1   4 Campbell, Jacob 11 Cape Girardeau C 14.77w +2.1 1   5 Orange, Chris 12 Lafayette (Wildw 14.84w +2.1 1   6 Brassfield, Ryan 12 West Plains 14.87w +2.1 1   7 Stokes, Stefan 12 Carthage 14.95w +2.1 1   8 Wright, Chris 10 Hazelwood Centra 18.00w +2.1 1     Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts 1 Mallet, Aaron 11 Mc Cluer North 14.35 +0.1 2   2 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 14.48 +0.3 1   3 Pearson, DeMonte 12 Ruskin 14.65 +0.3 1   4 Brassfield, Ryan 12 West Plains 14.68 +0.3 1   5 Wright, Chris 10 Hazelwood Centra 14.70 +0.3 1   6 Campbell, Jacob 11 Cape Girardeau C 14.82 +0.3 1   7 Stokes, Stefan 12 Carthage 14.87 +0.1 2   8 Orange, Chris 12 Lafayette (Wildw 14.99 +0.3 1   9 Burks, Justice 10 Raytown South 15.07 +0.3 1   10 Egharevba, Nathaniel 12 Rock Bridge 15.10 +0.1 2   11 Snow, Zakhari 12 Ritenour 15.10 +0.1 2   12 Bodicky, Drew 11 St Joseph Centra 15.12 +0.1 2   13 Mahoney, Mike 12 Ft Zumwalt East 15.38 +0.1 2   14 Brown, Kevin 11 Ruskin 15.45 +0.1 2   15 Patterson, Kramer 12 Ozark 15.58 +0.3 1     Mens 300m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Galvan, Bubba 12 Wheaton 39.98 1 10 2 Werths, Collin 12 Concordia 40.58 1 8 3 Dahl-Hines, James 12 Santa Fe 41.28 1 6 4 Stocks, Trevor 11 Novinger 41.31 1 5 5 Niendick, Brandon 11 Wellington-Napol 41.97 1 4 6 Rains, Larry 12 Lone Jack 42.20 1 3 7 Kertz, Cory 12 Valle Catholic 42.46 1 2 8 Matheney, Matthew 12 Novinger 42.64 1 1   Mens 300m Hurdles Class 1 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Galvan, Bubba 12 Wheaton 40.08 2   2 Werths, Collin 12 Concordia 40.96 1   3 Stocks, Trevor 11 Novinger 41.60 1   4 Dahl-Hines, James 12 Santa Fe 41.85 1   5 Rains, Larry 12 Lone Jack 42.00 2   6 Kertz, Cory 12 Valle Catholic 42.35 1   7 Niendick, Brandon 11 Wellington-Napol 42.46 2   8 Matheney, Matthew 12 Novinger 42.54 2   9 Arndt, Nathan 12 Wellington-Napol 42.73 1   10 McNaught, Colin 11 Liberal 42.99 1   11 Shurvington, Seth 10 Bevier 43.19 1   12 Morrison, Jordan 12 St Joseph Christ 43.27 2   13 Pierce, Dylan 10 Dekalb 43.72 2   14 Campise, Alex 10 Crocker 44.26 1   15 White, Chase 12 North Andrew 44.84 2   16 Dreher, Dalton 10 Mound City 45.02 2     Mens 300m Hurdles Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Hedlund, Stephen 12 Christian 39.15 1 10 2 Jeffries, Nick 12 Lamar 39.41 1 8 3 Echelmeier, Reid 12 Lafayette (Wildw 39.94 1 6 4 Skeens, Dylan 10 Montgomery Co R- 40.78 1 5 5 Cooper, Ben 12 Blair Oaks 41.36 1 4 6 Baird, Skylar 11 South Shelby 42.51 1 3 7 Alexander, Blake 11 Strafford 42.71 1 2 8 Ball, Dominic 12 Cleveland NJROTC 44.86 1 1   Mens 300m Hurdles Class 2 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Jeffries, Nick 12 Lamar 39.78 1   2 Hedlund, Stephen 12 Christian 40.12 2   3 Echelmeier, Reid 12 Lafayette (Wildw 40.65 1   4 Ball, Dominic 12 Cleveland NJROTC 40.83 2   5 Skeens, Dylan 10 Montgomery Co R- 40.94 1   6 Cooper, Ben 12 Blair Oaks 41.23 1   7 Baird, Skylar 11 South Shelby 41.51 2   8 Alexander, Blake 11 Strafford 41.64 1   9 Alexander, Cody 12 Cuba 42.03 1   10 Fisher, Joe 11 Principia 42.06 2   11 Heath, Mike 12 Lexington 42.12 1   12 Huffman, Jared 12 Diamond 42.91 2   13 Stimelsky, Brandon 11 Lathrop 43.21 2   14 Jones, Logan 11 Sarcoxie 43.91 1   15 Peters, Nolan 11 St Paul Lutheran 43.92 2   16 Baum, Andrew 12 Brookfield 44.14 2     Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 37.34 1   2 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 37.61 1   3 Price, Emmanuel 12 University City 38.60 1   4 Kulju, Ryan 12 Bolivar 38.82 1   5 Frana, Cody 11 Cassville R-Iv 39.53 1   6 Rice, Paul 12 Gateway Tech 39.56 1   7 Holtman, Chris 12 Maryville 39.58 1   8 Hoff, Sam 12 Lutheran South 40.89 1     Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 Elliott, Ezekiel 11 John Burroughs 38.94 2   2 Akinmoladun, Dapo 12 Grandview 39.02 1   3 Price, Emmanuel 12 University City 39.07 2   4 Holtman, Chris 12 Maryville 39.42 2   5 Hoff, Sam 12 Lutheran South 39.53 2   6 Rice, Paul 12 Gateway Tech 39.88 1   7 Kulju, Ryan 12 Bolivar 39.90 2   8 Frana, Cody 11 Cassville R-Iv 40.32 2   9 Ellis, James 11 Eldon 40.46 1   10 Herndon, Devin 11 Vashon 40.48 1   11 King, Trevor 12 Union 40.50 1   12 Wheeler, Carl 12 Farmington 40.82 1   13 Hoover, Zac 12 Grain Valley 41.08 1   14 Lofton, Ivan 11 Grandview 41.79 2   15 Hutton, Jacob 12 Kirksville 42.35 2   16 Bartel, Landon 10 Southern Boone C 42.98 1     Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Finals H# Pts 1 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 37.77 1   2 Mallet, Aaron 11 Mc Cluer North 37.86 1   3 Partee, Patrick 11 Mehlville 38.42 1   4 Hardiman, Dondrell 11 Park Hill 38.57 1   5 Wright, Chris 10 Hazelwood Centra 39.13 1   6 Patterson, Kramer 12 Ozark 39.25 1   7 McCormack, Alex 11 Rolla 39.27 1   8 Smith, Bobby 11 Hazelwood East 41.09 1     Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4 Back to top   Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts 1 II, Jehu Chesson 12 Ladue Horton Wat 38.51 2   3 Partee, Patrick 11 Mehlville 38.56 2   2 Mallet, Aaron 11 Mc Cluer North 38.63 1   4 Hardiman, Dondrell 11 Park Hill 39.38 2   5 Wright, Chris 10 Hazelwood Centra 39.38 1   6 Patterson, Kramer 12 Ozark 39.51 1   7 McCormack, Alex 11 Rolla 39.59 1   8 Smith, Bobby 11 Hazelwood East 39.62 1   9 Michel, Jared 11 Marquette 39.86 1   10 Snow, Zakhari 12 Ritenour 40.23 2   11 Williams, Logan 11 Webb City 40.33 2   12 Gonzales, Trevor 12 Northwest 40.68 2   13 Miller, AJ 11 Jefferson City 41.28 2   14 Clark, Chris 11 Blue Springs 41.30 1   -- Bodicky, Drew 11 St Joseph Centra DNF 2     Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1 Back to top   Name   School Finals H# Pts 1 Chapman, Dannenmu,
Yahn, Estes   Chaffee Senior 44.53 1 10 2 Niendick, Arndt,
Beissenh, Ruskey   Wellington-Napol 45.25 1 8 3 Bauman, Fallert,
Jokerst, Abts   Valle Catholic 45.78 1 6 4 Stocks, Novinger,
Matheney, Tade   Novinger 46.49 1 5 5 Wilson, Schnaken,
Nevels, Kapala   Concordia 46.76 1 4 6 Beckwith, Tipton,
McNaught, Rath   Liberal 46.77 1 3 7 Massia, Whaley,
Kirk, Rains   Lone Jack 47.12 1 2 -- Black, Marshall,
Boyd, Black   Greenfield DNF 1     Mens 4x100m Relay Class 1 Back to top   Name   School Prelims H# Pts 1 Niendick, Arndt,
Beissenh, Ruskey   Wellington-Napol 44.72 1   3 Chapman, Dannenmu,
Yahn, Estes   Chaffee Senior 44.96 1   2 Black, Marshall,
Boyd, Black   Greenfield 45.35 2   4 Bauman, Fallert,
Jokerst, Abts   Valle Catholic 45.76 2   5 Stocks, Novinger,
Matheney, Tade   Novinger 46.37 1   6 Wilson, Schnaken,
Nevels, Kapala   Concordia 46.38 2   7 Beckwith, Tipton,
McNaught, Rath   Liberal 46.54 1   8 Massia, Whaley,
Kirk, Rains   Lone Jack 46.72 1   9 Murray, Stewart,
Self, Sommer   Osceola 46.79 1   10 Smith, Sego,
Osborn, Stoll   Stanberry 46.80 2   11 Gorham, Bowers,
Barron, Craven   Hardin-Central 47.09 1   12 Trenhail, Kirby,
Orr, Arnett   North Shelby 47.49 2   13 Johnson, Newcomb,
Messer, Schawang   Mound City 48.81 1   14 Bundy, Cottrill,
Humphrey, Sharp   Albany 49.67 2   -- Berwange, Cridleba,
Wyatt, Mallinso   Princeton DNF 2   -- Greenlan, Parman,
Mullock, Mullock   Worth County DQ 2     Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2 Back to top   Name   School Finals H# Pts 1 Ball, Kazee,
Hodge, Wells   Cleveland NJROTC 43.66 1 10 2 Harris, Newbill,
Spann, Humes   Hayti 44.17 1 8 3 Hudgens, Mathis,
Owens, Winn   Carrollton 44.38 1 6 4 Keely, Hogue,
Maggitt, White   Maplewood-Richmo 44.80 1 5 5 Cooper, McKinzey,
Winfry, Johnson   University Acad. 44.89 1 4 6 Fairchil, Boghardt,
Baquet, Price   California 45.39 1 3 7 Bargmann, Bollinge,
Bonsi, Laster   Principia 46.00 1 2 -- Beshore, Yokley,
Jeffries, Payne   Lamar FS 1     Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2 Back to top   Name   School Prelims H# Pts 1 Bargmann, Bollinge,
Bonsi, Laster   Principia 43.39 2   3 Ball, Kazee,
Hodge, Wells   Cleveland NJROTC 43.52 2   2 Harris, Humes,
Spann, Newbill   Hayti 43.97 1   4 Hudgens, Mathis,
Owens, Winn   Carrollton 44.00 1   5 Keely, Hogue,
Maggitt, White   Maplewood-Richmo 44.04 1   6 Beshore, Yokley,
Jeffries, Payne   Lamar 44.21 1   7 Cooper, McKinzey,
Winfry, Johnson   University Acad. 44.79 1   8 Fairchil, Boghardt,
Baquet, Price   California 44.88 2   9 Hughes, Hughes,
Richman, Overstre   Penney 44.97 1   10 Zabala, O'Hara,
Hyde, Sooter   Pierce City 44.98 2   11 Bischoff, Jamerson,
Duren, Cooper   Blair Oaks 45.07 2   12 Acklin, Bush,
Smotherm, Denton   Liberty (Mountai 45.40 2   13 Smotherm, Alexande,
Hendrix, Simshaus   Cuba 46.13 1   14 Brown, Gentry,
Freddie, Coffey   Skyline 46.25 2   15 Seaton, Nolte,
Schmitte, Cook   Schuyler County 46.60 1   -- Sutphin, Green,
Cox, Jones   Lawson DNF 2     Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3 Back to top   Name   School Finals H# Pts 1 Smith, Alexande,
Alexande, Kelly   Grandview 42.47 1   2 Baker, Gross,
Clark, Nichols   Sikeston 43.35 1   3 King, Fulks,
Wise, Stewart   Miller Career Ac 43.38 1   4 Champion, Nasirudd,
Taylor, Rice   Gateway Tech 43.54 1   5 Brown, Howell,
Williams, Holloway   Jennings 43.69 1   6 Cassidy, Stratton,
Mcbride, Hicks   Hannibal 43.85 1   7 Chaney, Littlewo,
Buzbee, Cole   Logan-Rogersvill 44.50 1   8 Couzart, Kaid,
Atkins, Washingt   University City 45.42 1     Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3 Back to top   Name   School Prelims H# Pts 1 Champion, Nasirudd,
Taylor, Rice   Gateway Tech 42.61 1   3 Higgs, Alexande,
Alexande, Kelly   Grandview 42.89 1   4 Couzart, Kaid,
Price, Washingt   University City 42.92 1   2 Brown, Howell,
Williams, Holloway   Jennings 43.02 2   5 Baker, Gross,
Clark, Nichols   Sikeston 43.11 2   6 Cassidy, Stratton,
Mcbride, Hicks   Hannibal 43.30 2   7 King, Fulks,
Wise, Stewart   Miller Career Ac 43.51 1   8 Chaney, Littlewo,
Buzbee, Cole   Logan-Rogersvill 43.62 1   9 Quinn, Hudgens,
Hoover, Mahurin   Grain Valley 43.73 2   10 Stewart, Mcrobert,
Wilson, Galvin   Soldan Internati 43.80 1   11 Rizzello, McCrum,
Mosley, Murdock   St Charles West 43.98 2   12 Hinkle, Moyle,
Gentry, Bowers   Pacific 44.02 2   13 Parmente, Thomas,
Duncan, Lamb   Smithville 44.02 2   14 King, Lidberg,
Tillman, Maxi   Center 44.14 1   15 McClain, Smith,
Coons, King   Union 44.35 2   -- Duncan, Panetta,





Upcoming Events

xx/xx/xx:  Special Sale on all products from noon until 3:00 pm!

xx/xx/xx:  Mayor Bob will be on hand for the ribbon cutting ceremony marking the opening of our newest location!

xx/xx/xx:  More stuff!